Image thumbnail 0
Image thumbnail 1

Email

PAN FAP6WABLDLCZ 6PosKey(A,BL),Dplx

Manufacturer: Panduit Corp | Catalog # FAP6WABLDLCZ | Springfield Electric Part # 131699

$240.52/ea
ea
Log in or register to view your price, purchase history, and more!
Usually ships within 8 to 12 days
The keyed LC OpticomĀ® Fiber Adapter Panel is loaded with six LC duplex fiber optic adapters. It is keyed A-black for added security with zirconia split sleeves.

Technical Information

Applications
Opticom® Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures, Fiber Adapter Patch Panels, and Opticom® Zero RU Fiber Adapter Panel Brackets
Connection Type
LC
Fiber Type
OM3/OM4, OM2, OM1 And OS1/OS2
Material
Zirconia Ceramic
Number of Ports
6
Type
Front Loading Adapter Panel

Packaging

Pkg Qty
1

Manufacturer Information

Brand
Panduit Corp.
Sub Brand
Opticom®

General Product Info

Color
Black
GTiN
00074983015214
Product UPC
07498301521
UNSPSC
43223301,43223301

Dimensions

Depth
1.08 Inch
Height
1.38 Inch
Width
4.3 in

Certifications and Compliance

Buy American Compliant
Y
Country of Origin
USA